Altschliffbrillant Blumenbrosche
øG10 Gold 750, Altschliffbrillanten zus. ca. 0,40 ct, kobaltblaues Email, ca. 33 x 40 mm, 10,9 g
Specialist: Mario Altendorfer
Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132
Mario.Altendorfer@dorotheum.at
30.03.2021 - 15:40
EUR 800.-
Specialist: Mario Altendorfer
Mario Altendorfer
+43-732-773 132
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Jewellery and watches |
Date: | 30.03.2021 - 15:40 |
Location: | Linz |